02 Aug. 2026 – 10 Oct. 2026

Foreign Exchange Rate (31 major countries)
Country (Currency)ISOApplicable period
08/02
~08/08
08/09
~08/15
08/16
~08/22
08/23
~08/29
08/30
~09/05
09/06
~09/12
09/13
~09/19
09/20
~09/26
09/27
~10/03
10/04
~10/10
U.S.A. (Dollar)USD163.16163.04157.56159.00159.09159.12158.81154.32155.39158.35
E.U. (Euro)EUR186.04186.22181.66183.48184.79185.60184.25179.35179.12180.22
Republic of Korea (Won)KRW11.0511.2511.0211.2511.3211.5011.6211.4811.4111.59
People’s Republic of China (Yuan Renminbi)CNY24.1124.1023.3423.5823.6323.6823.6423.0123.1723.60
Taiwan (Dollar)TWD5.055.044.884.944.995.005.014.894.894.98
Mongolia (Tugrik)MNT4.564.554.394.434.434.434.424.294.324.41
Hong Kong (Dollar)HKD20.8120.7920.0920.2720.2820.3020.2619.6819.8120.19
Viet Nam (Dong)VND0.620.620.600.610.610.610.610.590.600.61
Thailand (Baht)THB4.844.874.744.814.834.864.804.694.684.74
Singapore (Dollar)SGD126.31126.47122.87124.23124.70125.25124.89121.89122.08123.72
Malaysia (Ringgit)MYR39.9039.8938.5238.8939.1739.4239.3638.0438.0538.78
Brunei (Dollar)BND126.31126.47122.87124.23124.70125.25124.89121.89122.08123.72
Philippines (Peso)PHP2.642.652.592.602.582.582.542.472.482.53
Indonesia (Rupiah)IDR0.920.910.880.900.900.900.900.880.880.89
Myanmar (Kyat)MMK7.797.797.537.597.607.607.587.377.427.56
India (Rupee)INR1.691.701.651.671.661.671.681.621.621.65
Saudi Arabia (Riyal)SAR43.4743.4341.9642.3542.3842.3842.3041.1041.3842.17
Kuwait (Dinar)KWD530.28529.78512.91517.69518.34518.68517.22503.25506.03514.99
Qatar (Rial)QAR44.7844.7543.2743.6443.6743.6643.5742.3442.6543.48
United Arab Emirates (Dirham)AED44.4344.3942.9043.2943.3243.3243.2442.0242.3143.11
Norway (Krone)NOK16.9416.9716.5416.7416.9417.0917.0216.6816.6016.68
Sweden (Krona)SEK16.8116.8816.5516.6716.7516.7616.5616.0715.8915.97
Denmark (Krone)DKK24.8924.9124.3024.5524.7224.8324.6524.0023.9624.11
United Kingdom (Pound)GBP218.26217.55212.01214.60215.88216.76214.75208.82208.98209.51
Switzerland (Franc)CHF200.57199.96194.65195.90197.17198.18196.11190.44189.40191.63
Russia (Ruble)RUB2.092.071.951.931.881.901.841.811.851.87
Canada (Dollar)CAD115.85115.81112.30114.11114.86115.01114.61111.72111.53112.15
Mexico (Peso)MXN9.359.369.149.319.369.389.369.119.059.07
Peru (Nuevo Sol)PEN48.0148.0046.5647.2047.3847.5347.2545.9646.2046.82
Chile (Peso)CLP17.4017.4617.2117.4217.3017.3317.0016.5516.2616.57
Australia (Dollar)AUD114.08113.89110.84112.32112.99114.11113.85111.17110.78111.28

上へ